Scientific Bulletin of Namangan State University
this article analyzes the effect level of experience-testing work aimed at preparing future specific science teachers for nation-wide communication. Also, the mathematical-statistical analysis of the conducted experimental-test works is presented and proposals and recommendations are developed based on the results obtained.
1. O‘zbekiston Respublikasi Prezidenti Sh.M.Mirziyoyev BMT Bosh Assambleyasi 72 sessiyasidagi nutqi. «Xalq so‘zi», 2017 yil, 19 sentabr. 2. Mirziyoyev Sh.M. Milliy taraqqiyot yo‘limizni qat’iyat bilan davom ettirib, yangi bosqichga ko‘taramiz. -Toshkent: O‘zbekiston. 2017, 1-tom, -B.37. 3. Xotemi M. Vistupleniye na 53-sessii Generalnoy Assamblei, informatsionniy byulleten posolstva Irana v Tashkente. 2001. №7. 4. Mirziyoyev Sh. Buyuk kelajagimizni mard va olijanob xalqimiz bilan birga quramiz. –Toshkent: O‘zbekiston, 2017. –B.479.