Economics and Innovative Technologies
The scientific and theoretical views of scientists on microcrediting of agricultural producers are studied in the article and their practical importance is estimated. Also, the proposal and recommendations on services for microcredit of agricultural producers are given according to the result of the study of scientific and theoretical views.
1. Yastrebova O., Subbotin A. Agricultural loan market // Questions of economy. - Moscow, 2005. - №6. - p. 25. 2. Figurovskaya N. The current state of agriculture requires productive actions of the state // Economist. - Moscow, 2009. - №8. - p. 43. 3.Yusupov MS Improvement of economic mechanism of state regulation of agriculture. I.f.b. philosophy Diss. avtoref - Tashkent, 2018. - 30th. 4. McNaughton D. Banking institutions in developing countries. In 2 tons. - Washington: IER World Bank, 1994. 5. Petrenko I.Ya., Chuzhinov P.I. Economics of agricultural production. - Alma-Ata: Kaynar, 1992. - p. 434-437. 6. Peeples K. The Development of an Agricultural Credit System in the USA: Lessons for Russia // Economic Issues. - Moscow, 1997. - №8. - p. 156. 7. Boymuratov A.D. Directions for improving the practice of lending by commercial banks in agricultural production. I.f.n. science narrow Become three. summer diss avtoref .. - Tashkent, 2008. - B. 13. 8. Ismaylova S.S. Economic basis of leasing activity in Agro-industrial complex of Uzbekistan. I.f.n. science narrow Become three. summer diss avtoref .. - Tashkent, 2009. - B. 15. 9. Toshmatov Q.F. Development of agricultural production through improvement of mechanism of farming crediting. I.f.n. science narrow Become three. summer diss avtoref .. - Tashkent, 2010. - B. 14. 10. Urmanova N.R. Prospects for the development of microfinance in Uzbekistan. Author's abstract diss. on the competition uch. Art. Ph.D. - Tashkent, 2012. - p. 21. 11. Rakhmonov I.X. Ways to improve microfinance services in the Republic of Uzbekistan. I.f.n. science narrow Become three. wear meat diss avtoref - Tashkent, 2011. - 16 p. 12. Vakhabov A.V. Role of the Banking System in Enhancement of Rural Citizens // Materials of the International Conference on "The Role of the Banking and Financial System in Rural Development and Improvement of Living Standards of the Population". - T .: Finance, 2009. - B. 22. 13. The Small Business Economy: A report to the President. - Washington: United States Government Printing Office, 2005. - R. 17. 14. Resolution of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan dated January 31, 2017 "On Measures for Further Expansion and Simplification of Microcrediting System of Small and Private Entrepreneurship" PQ-2746 // The Law of the Republic of Uzbekistan. - Tashkent, 2017. - №6. - Article 71 15. Russian economy and 2016 gossip. - M .: IEP, 2017.