Central Asian Problems of Modern Science and Education
In the article, essence of organizational-legal mechanisms for investment process of Uzbekistan are demonstrated, are their influence is learned, most important factors and priorities of implementation of these processes are clarified and based on them, come to the conclusion.
[1]. Address of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan Shavkat Mirziyoyev to the Parliament. www.president.uz [2]. Sh.Mirziyoev. Critical analysis, definitely discipline and personal responsibility should be the daily rule of each leader. - T.: Uzbekistan, 2017. [3]. Всемирная история экономической мысли. Т.4: Теория социализма и капитализма в межвоенный период / под ред. В. В. Орешкина, 1990. [4]. Shakhazamiy Sh.Sh. Finance market and obligations. Manual. - T.: TFI.2012. [5]. Karimov N.G. Problems of putting market mechanisms of financing investments into practice in the condition of economic integration, - T.: 2007. [6]. Karimov N.G. Khajimatov R.Kh. Organizing and financing investments. Manual. - T., TDIU, 2011. [7]. Abdullaev Sh.Z. Bank risks and crediting. - T., Finance, 2002. [8]. Лоренц Дж. Гитман, Майкл Д.Джонк. Основы инвестирования. – М.: Дело, 1997. [9]. Commercial Banking: The management of Risk, James W. Kolari, Benton E. Gup 530-page 2005 [10]. Doing Business 2017. International Bank for Reconstruction and Development / World Bank, Washington. [11]. Annual statistical collection of the Republic of Uzbekistan. T.: 2015. // https:www.stat.uz