Acta of Turin Polytechnic University in Tashkent
In the situation that has developed in the economy of our country requires creating conditions for setting up the activity of enterprises in the real sector of the economy. This would be greatly facilitated by the formation in our country of a civilized market of banking services for corporate clients. Its creation and development would positively effects on not only the work of credit institutions and the state of interbank competition, but also the function of corporate clients themselves, and, consequently, of the real sector of the domestic economy. The economic development of Uzbekistan in the banking and financial system plays an invaluable role. This article details the issues of the Principles and types of bank lending.
1. Drobozina L.A. Finance, money circulation, credit. - M.: UNITY, 2009. - 45 p. 2. Golovin Yu. V. Banks and Banking Services: Issues of Theory and Practice. - Moscow: Finance and Statistics, 2009. – 42 p. 3. Valentseva N.I., Lavrushin O.I., Mamonova I.D. Banking: Textbook. / Ed. Lavrushina O.I. - Moscow: KnoRus, 2007. - 766 p. 145 c. 4. BuevichS.Yu. Economic Analysis of the Commercial Bank: Proc. Allowance - M.: Economist, 2006 - 235 p. 14 c. 5. Zharkovskaya E. P. Banking: Textbook. - M: Omega-L, 2005. - 440 p. 6. Bykovskaya E.V. Audit of financial results of the bank’s activity // Auditor. - 2006. - No. 4. - P. 25-33. 7. “Banking”, Manual. Under the edition prof. Karaliev T. – “Fan vatexnologiya”, 2016, 351p.